Schedule

5days Course(Mon- Fri) 9am. - 12pm. / 3pm. - 6pm. (3h)

Days/Time 9am-12pm 3pm-6pm
6/22 - 6/26 A-1 A-2
6/29 -7/3 B-1 B-2
7/6 -7/10 C-1 C-2
7/13 -7/17 D-1 D-2
7/20 -7/24 E-1 E-2
7/27 - 7/31 F-1 F-2
8/3 - 8/7 G-1 G-2
8/10 – 8/14 H-1 H-2
8/17 - 8/21 I-1 I-2

 

Saturday 5times Coures 10:30am. - 1:30pm. (3h)

Days/Time 10:30am-1:30pm
6/20, 27, 7/11, 18, 25   J-1
8/1, 8, 15, 22, 29   J-2

 

3 days a week ( Mon. Wed. Fri.) for 2 weeks as one set

期間/時間 9am-12pm 3pm-6pm
6/22, 24, 26 K-1 K-2
6/29 7/1, 3 L-1 L-2
7/6, 8, 10 M-1 M-2
7/13, 15,17 N-1 N-2
7/20, 22, 24 O-1 O-2
7/27, 29, 31 P-1 P-2
8/3, 5, 7 Q-1 Q-2
8/10, 12, 15 R-1 R-2
8/17, 19, 21 S-1 S-2


Fee
The Weekly & Saturday Camp Fee is $200+$10 (material fee) 
3 days aweek for 2 weeks Camp: $230
Returning students get 10% off. 
Siblings will receive $10 discount. 

Please select the first to fifth choice of desired weeks you would most like to enroll in, so that I may make a schedule for the students. 
If you would like to enroll in more than 2 courses, please state so next to” Others”. 

The Class schedule is subject to change depending on the numer of enrolled students.
Please write a check payable to Cynthia Hara Alt

 
 
 
 
JSN Solid template designed by JoomlaShine.com